Câştigător

Rares SINCA

MARIUS ANCUTA CLASSIC 2019

Last 64 Last 32 Last 16 Quarter F SemiFinals Final
      
 
Mihai VLADU
octombrie 11, 2019
Mihai VLADU 3-0 Dragos CALIN
 
 Mihai VLADU
Dragos CALIN
octombrie 12, 2019
Mihai VLADU 3-0 Florin PUSCASU
octombrie 10, 2019
Dragos CALIN 3-1 Eugen POCIOVALISTEANU
Dragos CALIN
 
Eugen POCIOVALISTEANU
 Mihai VLADU
Marcel BERA
octombrie 13, 2019
Mihai VLADU 3-0 Dragos RADULESCU
octombrie 11, 2019
Marcel BERA 3-0 Dan LAZAR
Marcel BERA
octombrie 11, 2019
Marcel BERA 0-3 Florin PUSCASU
Dan LAZAR
 Florin PUSCASU
Emil DASCALU 
octombrie 11, 2019
Emil DASCALU 1-3 Florin PUSCASU
Florin PUSCASU
 
Florin PUSCASU
 Mihai VLADU
 
octombrie 13, 2019
Mihai VLADU 3-1 Constantin MATEESCU
 
Dragos RADULESCU
octombrie 11, 2019
Dragos RADULESCU 3-0 Razvan SDROBIS
 
 Dragos RADULESCU
Razvan SDROBIS
octombrie 12, 2019
Dragos RADULESCU 3-1 Mircea FIFOIU
octombrie 11, 2019
Razvan SDROBIS 3-0 Teodor IRIMESCU
Razvan SDROBIS
 
Teodor IRIMESCU
 Dragos RADULESCU
David GOAJGA 
octombrie 11, 2019
David GOAJGA 3-0 Andrei CIOBOTARU
David GOAJGA
octombrie 11, 2019
David GOAJGA 1-3 Mircea FIFOIU
Andrei CIOBOTARU
 Mircea FIFOIU
Dragos MARCU 
octombrie 11, 2019
Dragos MARCU 2-3 Mircea FIFOIU
Mircea FIFOIU
 
Mircea FIFOIU
 Mihai VLADU
 
octombrie 13, 2019
Mihai VLADU 2-4 Rares SINCA
 
Constantin MATEESCU
octombrie 12, 2019
Constantin MATEESCU 3-0 George MARGARIT
 
 Constantin MATEESCU
George MARGARIT
octombrie 12, 2019
Constantin MATEESCU 3-0 Ion CHIVEREGA
octombrie 11, 2019
George MARGARIT 3-0 Dani GRIGORUT
George MARGARIT
 
Dani GRIGORUT
 Constantin MATEESCU
 
octombrie 13, 2019
Constantin MATEESCU 3-0 Stefan ILINCA
 
Horia CIMPEANU
octombrie 12, 2019
Horia CIMPEANU 1-3 Ion CHIVEREGA
 
 Ion CHIVEREGA
Narcis SOFRONE 
octombrie 11, 2019
Narcis SOFRONE 2-3 Ion CHIVEREGA
Ion CHIVEREGA
 
Ion CHIVEREGA
 Constantin MATEESCU
  
 
Razvan BACIU
octombrie 12, 2019
Razvan BACIU 3-1 Alex DAMIAN
 
 Razvan BACIU
Paul BUTULAN
octombrie 12, 2019
Razvan BACIU 1-3 Stefan ILINCA
octombrie 10, 2019
Paul BUTULAN 2-3 Alex DAMIAN
Alex DAMIAN
 
Alex DAMIAN
 Stefan ILINCA
Ozcan CETINKAYA 
octombrie 11, 2019
Ozcan CETINKAYA 3-1 Alex CRISAN
Ozcan CETINKAYA
octombrie 12, 2019
Ozcan CETINKAYA 1-3 Stefan ILINCA
Alex CRISAN
 Stefan ILINCA
  
 
Stefan ILINCA
 
 
 
 
 
Paul CROITORU
octombrie 12, 2019
Paul CROITORU 3-0 Cosmin BUDAU
 
 Paul CROITORU
Cosmin BUDAU
octombrie 12, 2019
Paul CROITORU 3-0 Eduard RITI
octombrie 11, 2019
Cosmin BUDAU 3-1 Ovidiu IANE
Cosmin BUDAU
 
Ovidiu IANE
 Paul CROITORU
 
octombrie 13, 2019
Paul CROITORU 3-2 Florentin CIOBANU
 
Eduard RITI
octombrie 12, 2019
Eduard RITI 3-0 Dimitrie JELEASCOV
 
 Eduard RITI
Dimitrie JELEASCOV 
octombrie 11, 2019
Dimitrie JELEASCOV 3-1 Bogdan GRIGORE
Dimitrie JELEASCOV
 
Bogdan GRIGORE
 Paul CROITORU
 
octombrie 13, 2019
Paul CROITORU 1-3 Rares SINCA
 
Sorin CRACIUN
octombrie 12, 2019
Sorin CRACIUN 3-1 Valentin MILITARU
 
 Sorin CRACIUN
Attila DAVID
octombrie 12, 2019
Sorin CRACIUN 0-3 Florentin CIOBANU
octombrie 10, 2019
Attila DAVID 0-3 Valentin MILITARU
Valentin MILITARU
 
Valentin MILITARU
 Florentin CIOBANU
  
 
Florentin CIOBANU
octombrie 12, 2019
Florentin CIOBANU 3-1 Mihail FLORESCU
 
 Florentin CIOBANU
Mihail FLORESCU 
octombrie 11, 2019
Mihail FLORESCU 3-2 Aurelian APOSTOL
Mihail FLORESCU
 
Aurelian APOSTOL
 Rares SINCA
  
 
Cosmin POSTOLE
octombrie 12, 2019
Cosmin POSTOLE 0-3 Iulian ZAMFIRESCU
 
 Iulian ZAMFIRESCU
Ionel BARNA
octombrie 12, 2019
Iulian ZAMFIRESCU 0-3 Ionut CHIRCU
octombrie 11, 2019
Ionel BARNA 1-3 Iulian ZAMFIRESCU
Iulian ZAMFIRESCU
 
Iulian ZAMFIRESCU
 Ionut CHIRCU
Ionut CHIRCU
octombrie 13, 2019
Ionut CHIRCU 1-3 Rares SINCA
octombrie 11, 2019
Ionut CHIRCU 3-0 Emil SOTU
Ionut CHIRCU
octombrie 12, 2019
Ionut CHIRCU 3-1 Tiberiu DICU
Emil SOTU
 Ionut CHIRCU
Tiberiu DICU 
octombrie 10, 2019
Tiberiu DICU 3-1 Ionut POPA
Tiberiu DICU
 
Ionut POPA
 Rares SINCA
  
 
Maxim ENE
octombrie 12, 2019
Maxim ENE 3-0 Alexandru VITA
 
 Maxim ENE
Alexandru VITA
octombrie 12, 2019
Maxim ENE 1-3 Rares SINCA
octombrie 11, 2019
Alexandru VITA 3-0 Ciprian BARBU
Alexandru VITA
 
Ciprian BARBU
 Rares SINCA
Emi SARBU 
octombrie 11, 2019
Emi SARBU 3-2 Tudor BRAN
Emi SARBU
octombrie 12, 2019
Emi SARBU 0-3 Rares SINCA
Tudor BRAN
 Rares SINCA
  
 
Rares SINCA
 
 

Grupe

Clasament – RANKING – RST CHAMPIONSHIP 2019

PosEchipaPTS
1Mihai VLADU6590
2Rares SINCA5680
3Stefan ILINCA4259
4Paul CROITORU4120
5Sorin CRACIUN2900
6Cosmin POSTOLE2695
7Constantin MATEESCU2070
8Dragos RADULESCU2050
9Florentin CIOBANU1930
10Babken MELKONYAN1875
11Eduard RITI1170
12Ionut CHIRCU1125
13Razvan BACIU1080
14Maxim ENE970
15Andrei ORZAN960
16Horia CIMPEANU900
17Toma MARINESCU855
18David GOAJGA745
19George MARGARIT645
20Marius BALTARETU630
21Tudor CHITU600
22Marcel BERA540
23Denis CRETU540
24Tudor POPESCU500
25Madalin GAL500
26Mihail FLORESCU475
27Dragos CALIN455
28Dimitrie JELEASCOV430
29Razvan SDROBIS430
30Nicu PATRANA405
31Tiberiu DICU400
32Radu VILAU390
33Cosmin BUDAU365
34Ozcan CETINKAYA365
35Narcis SOFRONE360
36Alex OPRISOR360
37Ionel BARNA355
38Iulian ZAMFIRESCU340
39Paul BUTULAN320
40Florin PUSCASU315
41Dragos MARCU315
42Tudor BRAN315
43Emil DASCALU280
44Alex DAMIAN275
45Liviu AMARINEI275
46Ion CHIVEREGA270
47Attila DAVID250
48Ciprian BARBU250
49Mircea FIFOIU225
50Aurelian APOSTOL225
51Dani GRIGORUT225
52Albert ALECU205
53Valentin MILITARU180
54Ovidiu IANE160
55Mario PAUN160
56Eugen POCIOVALISTEANU115
57Costica BRAU-ROS115
58Laurentiu BANESCU115
59Marian ROMAN115
60Dan VARGOLICI95
61Emi SARBU90
62Alexandru VITA90
63Bogdan GRIGORE90
64Vlad LIONTE90
65Alex STATACHE90
66Cosmin ARSENE90
67Arash KARAMIPOOR90
68Gheorghe ALBU90
69Alex FLORESCU90
70Cosmin BIRSAN70
71Alex CRISAN45
72Ionut POPA45
73Dan LAZAR45
74Teodor IRIMESCU45
75Andrei CIOBOTARU45
76Emil SOTU45
77Alexandru AURESCU45
78Tiberiu TEODORU45
79Alex CHECHERITA45
80Ion OLARU45
81Ionut GROSU45
82Andrei IONESCU45
83Robert VOIVOD45
84Ionut GABROVEANU45
85Florin GOAJGA25
86Horia NEDELCU25
87Andrei BORDEIANU25
88Florin SCHINEANU25